6, HAY BARN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+30.1%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£257,500+14.4%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000-5.1%
Sold on 18 March 2013
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000+15.6%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 5 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1