Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
248, FRIMLEY ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£431,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£431,000
+144.9%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 4 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2QH
← Back to All Properties