Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, TRELAWN AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 3JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+31.8%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+94.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 3JN
← Back to All Properties