Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NORTHUMBERLAND CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 3XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,000
+69.4%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,500
+30.9%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+0.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+27.8%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 3XD
← Back to All Properties