Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILDMAY CLOSE, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN8 5JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£421,000
+8.6%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£387,500
+0.6%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+285.0%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Terraced
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN8 5JQ
← Back to All Properties