Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
479, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+43.5%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+55.6%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
+£38,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,400
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SL
← Back to All Properties