Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PRENTICE COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+74.3%
Sold on 8 July 2025
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+23.9%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+27.0%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
+£18,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,300
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8XS
← Back to All Properties