Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LOBELIA CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+64.3%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,500
-1.4%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+22.0%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+129.3%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1JA
← Back to All Properties