17, MOUNTS ROAD, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA9 9LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+13.6%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+81.3%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+216.5%
Sold on 15 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1