Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MEDLAR DRIVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£128,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+88.3%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Detached
+£128,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
-42.0%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
-£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 24 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TS
← Back to All Properties