Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, ASHBY ROAD EAST, BURTON-ON-TRENT, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE15 0PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+0.8%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,950
+248.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£190,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE15 0PT
← Back to All Properties