Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, NEWHALL COURT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+21.1%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+28.5%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-25.3%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 29 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1DR
← Back to All Properties