Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHURCH WALK, KIRKBY STEPHEN, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA17 4RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£140,500
+22.2%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Other
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Other
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Other
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
-15.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Other
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 19 November 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA17 4RA
← Back to All Properties