Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BURLEIGH PARK, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,410,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£480,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,410,000
+51.6%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£930,000
+69.1%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Detached
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000
+125.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£306,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2DU
← Back to All Properties