Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FOREST WAY, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1UW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+23.8%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+32.9%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+203.8%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1UW
← Back to All Properties