24, COTTAM ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 4PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+30.1%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+12.9%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 13 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1