Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MILEBUSH ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
-2.0%
Sold on 1 October 1998
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+6.4%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8NF
← Back to All Properties