Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, HOMESTEAD COURT, MIDDLEWICH ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
-11.4%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+60.8%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7US
← Back to All Properties