Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FYNN ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 4LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+21.8%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+72.4%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4LS
← Back to All Properties