27, WELLINGTON ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 6DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£675,000+80.0%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000+115.5%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000+16.0%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1