Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOOD STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£46,000
+84.0%
Sold on 15 June 2010
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000
+51.5%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500
+10.0%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 3 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 5AS
← Back to All Properties