99, WELLINGTON ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 5HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£168,000+23.5%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+73.4%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,450
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1