Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 22, SPENSER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 2AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+56.7%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+21.9%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,800
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2AZ
← Back to All Properties