Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CLARENDON ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£372,500
+8.0%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 31 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1EU
← Back to All Properties