Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BURNHAM CRESCENT, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+16.7%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+56.1%
Sold on 27 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+228.0%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 11 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5BA
← Back to All Properties