20A, GORDON ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£440,000+65.1%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,500+166.5%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+60.4%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,325
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1