Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, STAFFORD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 9UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£53,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,500
+37.7%
Sold on 19 January 2012
Terraced
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,995
+61.4%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 9UN
← Back to All Properties