Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HARRIER CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+80.7%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 26 April 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+32.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8HF
← Back to All Properties