220, MANCHESTER ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 3JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£30,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£30,500+5.2%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+26.1%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 17 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1