Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
-6.7%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+37.7%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LB
← Back to All Properties