Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WATERPUMP COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8US
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,500
+48.5%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£65,000
-17.7%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
-1.2%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995
+100.0%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+81.0%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,105
Sold on 4 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8US
← Back to All Properties