Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BRUNEL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+20.6%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+9.2%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+27.9%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 23 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RT
← Back to All Properties