Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MALLARDS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6WU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£176,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+126.7%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£176,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6WU
← Back to All Properties