10, LABURNUM COURT, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA13 9GE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+12.5%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000-4.0%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+6.8%
Sold on 13 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 23 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1