Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WINDMILL AVENUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.1%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+194.1%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
+6.4%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950
-12.9%
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,700
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3NF
← Back to All Properties