Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BOWGREAVE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,000
+111.6%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+59.3%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+8.2%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 15 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6JQ
← Back to All Properties