Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MARISSAL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 7NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
-14.8%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+44.6%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+40.0%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 7NH
← Back to All Properties