Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STEPPING STONES, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 4FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 4 October 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+12.7%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+36.5%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 4FB
← Back to All Properties