Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MINSHULL NEW ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+42.9%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+76.5%
Sold on 11 March 2010
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 14 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3PE
← Back to All Properties