Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CROMWELL DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£34,434 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£275,000
+14.3%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Other
+£34,434 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,566
Sold on 19 May 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6LB
← Back to All Properties