Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GRANGE DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+9.2%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-29.7%
Sold on 3 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 25 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3DT
← Back to All Properties