Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SANDPIPER WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+1.5%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+51.7%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4SS
← Back to All Properties