87, GREENFIELD AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2BB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+31.3%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000+56.9%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000+20.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,995+41.7%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+87.5%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 22 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1