Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CAMBRIDGE ROAD WEST, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6RW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+39.6%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+7.9%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+37.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6RW
← Back to All Properties