1, DOWNS CLOSE, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT

TN27 9UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.4%
Price Change
+£193,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£337,500+134.4%
Sold on 24 September 2013
Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+48.5%
Sold on 2 October 2000
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 29 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1