6, CAUSTON ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+4.2%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000+68.4%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Detached
+£146,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,750
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1