Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, IVYFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+20.0%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+11.2%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+12.5%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7HR
← Back to All Properties