30, WOODHOUSE WAY, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B64 5EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,000+19.6%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500+143.6%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+14.7%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1