45, FARADAY ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 1RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.5%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£430,000+157.5%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+33.6%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1