40, WALGRAVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,000+29.8%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+257.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£101,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,450+17.8%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1